No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Is Best Choice Superior Selections Original Entertainer Crackers, Original Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL (CONTAINS ROSEMARY EXTRACT AND ASCORBIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, MALTED BARLEY EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM METABISULFITE, ENZYMES.

Check Best Choice Superior Selections Original Entertainer Crackers, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? Best Choice Superior Selections Original Entertainer Crackers, Original | Spoonful