Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Best Choice Sweetened Condensed Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR.

Check Best Choice Sweetened Condensed Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Sweetened Condensed Milk is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeTopping
Wheat Free? Best Choice Sweetened Condensed Milk | Spoonful