Is Best Choice Unsalted Tops Saltine Crackers, Unsalted Tops Saltine Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, YEAST), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SODIUM SULFITE, ENZYMES.

Check Best Choice Unsalted Tops Saltine Crackers, Unsalted Tops Saltine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSoup