Is Best Choice Unsalted Tops Saltine Crackers, Unsalted Tops Saltine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, YEAST), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SODIUM SULFITE, ENZYMES.
Check Best Choice Unsalted Tops Saltine Crackers, Unsalted Tops Saltine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Unsalted Tops Saltine Crackers, Unsalted Tops Saltine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSoup


