Is Best Choice Zesty & Spicy Canned Pasta Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CARROT FIBER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED GREEN CHILES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Best Choice Zesty & Spicy Canned Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Zesty & Spicy Canned Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Best Choice Zesty & Spicy Canned Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


