Is Best Day Brewing West Coast Ipa Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley, Hops, Yeast. Near Beer contains less than 0.5% Alc/Vol.
Check Best Day Brewing West Coast Ipa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Day Brewing West Coast Ipa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can
Flavor
BitterCitrusFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


