Is Best Foods Mayonnaise Extra Creamy - 24 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (Used To Protect Quality), Natural Flavors
Check Best Foods Mayonnaise Extra Creamy - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Foods Mayonnaise Extra Creamy - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Foods Mayonnaise Extra Creamy - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Vons
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping


