Is Best Foods Mayonnaise Extra Creamy - 24 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (Used To Protect Quality), Natural Flavors
Check Best Foods Mayonnaise Extra Creamy - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Foods Mayonnaise Extra Creamy - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Foods Mayonnaise Extra Creamy - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


