Is Best Foods Plant-Based Vegan Dressing and Spread Mayonnaise - 24 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (POTATO, CORN), DISTILLED VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check Best Foods Plant-Based Vegan Dressing and Spread Mayonnaise - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Foods Plant-Based Vegan Dressing and Spread Mayonnaise - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Best foods mayonnaise real mayo gluten free, kosher condiment 30 oz
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
PLANT BUTTER WITH AVOCADO OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, AVOCADO OIL
FOLLOW YOUR HEART VEGENAISE ORIGINAL DRESSING AND SANDWICH SPREAD, 16 OZ
Where to buy
Best Foods Plant-Based Vegan Dressing and Spread Mayonnaise - 24 Oz is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable


