Is Best Foods Real Ketchup Sweetened Only with Honey 14 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Honey, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices

Check Best Foods Real Ketchup Sweetened Only with Honey 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Foods Real Ketchup Sweetened Only with Honey 14 oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWalmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich