Is BEST FRUITS & NUTS, NATURAL CLASSIC TRAIL MIX Wheat Free?

Ingredients
DRIED PAPAYA AND PINEAPPLE (PAPAYA, PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [INCLUDING YELLOW 5 AND 6, SULFUR DIOXIDE), CONFECTION COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER, [CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK], TITANIUM DIOXIDE [ARTIFICIAL COLOR], LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], CORN SYRUP, GUN ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE), RAISINS, PEANUTS, BANANA CHIPS (BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUNFLOWER KERNELS, DICED DATES (DATES, DEXTROSE), ALMONDS, COTTONSEED AND PEANUT OILS.
Check BEST FRUITS & NUTS, NATURAL CLASSIC TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEST FRUITS & NUTS, NATURAL CLASSIC TRAIL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


