Is Best-in Extra Mature Cheddar 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Starter Culture, Salt

Check Best-in Extra Mature Cheddar 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-in Extra Mature Cheddar 200g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryRichSalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking