Is Best Maid Dill Relish Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Alum, Calcium Chloride, Spices, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate, Oleoresin Turmeric & Yellow 5 (Colors), Polysorbate 80 (Emulsifier)
Check Best Maid Dill Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Maid Dill Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Maid Dill Relish is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishing


