Is Best Maid Dilly Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sliced Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Alum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate, Oleoresin Turmeric & Yellow 5 ! (Colors), Polysorbate 80 ! (Emulsifier)
Check Best Maid Dilly Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Maid Dilly Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Maid Dilly Bites is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
TangySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing


