Is Best Maid Pickled Okra Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Okra, water, vinegar, salt, calcium chloride, onion, spices, natural flavorings, yellow #5, polysorbate 80 (emulsifier)

Check Best Maid Pickled Okra against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Maid Pickled Okra is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Best Maid Pickled Okra | Spoonful