Is Best Maid Pickles - Bread-n-butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Sweetener, Vinegar, Sugar, Onion, Spices, Salt, Yellow 5 (Color)

Check Best Maid Pickles - Bread-n-butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Maid Pickles - Bread-n-butter is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnish