Is Best Maid Sweet Relish Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DICED CUCUMBERS, VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SWEETENER, SALT, ACETIC ACID, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SPICES, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), OLEORESIN TURMERIC & YELLOW #5 (COLORS), POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER)

Check Best Maid Sweet Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Maid Sweet Relish is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingTopping