Is Best of the Bone Probiotic Bone Broth Superfood Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-Fed Certified, Slow-Cooked Beef Leg Bone; Bio-Fermented Coconut, Lemon Myrtle, Turmeric, Papaya Leaf (Bio-Fermented Ingredients Include Associated Strains Of Lactobacillus Acidophilus, L. Casei, L. Plantarum, (Bifidobacterium), L. Bulgaricus, L, L. Lactis, L. Fermenti, S.Boulardii And S. Cerevisiae); Evaporated Sea Salt; Less Than 0.1% Vegetable Sweetener.
Check Best of the Bone Probiotic Bone Broth Superfood against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best of the Bone Probiotic Bone Broth Superfood in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup


