Is Best Of The Bone Real Bone Broth Concentrate Turmeric & Ginger Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-fed certified Australian & NZ beef marrow bones slow-cooked for 48 hours, organic turmeric (active curcumin), organic ginger, organic black pepper, evaporated sea salt.
Check Best Of The Bone Real Bone Broth Concentrate Turmeric & Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Of The Bone Real Bone Broth Concentrate Turmeric & Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Of The Bone Real Bone Broth Concentrate Turmeric & Ginger is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiPepperySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingDrinkingMeal Prep


