Is Best-One Ground Black Pepper 25g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper

Check Best-One Ground Black Pepper 25g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Ground Black Pepper 25g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep