Is Best-One Hot Chilli Seasoning Grinder 45g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Chilli Flakes, Minced Onion, Whole Mustard Seeds, Whole Black Pepper, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Minced Garlic, Coarse Sea Salt
Check Best-One Hot Chilli Seasoning Grinder 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best-One Hot Chilli Seasoning Grinder 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best-One Hot Chilli Seasoning Grinder 45g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingSalad


