Is Best-One Inspired Pesto Alla Genovese 180g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Basil, Sunflower Oil, Mixed Cheese, Hard Cheeses (Milk), Parmigiano Reggiano Dop Cheese (Milk), Grana Padano Dop Cheese Milk, : Lysozyme (Egg)), Potato Flakes, Cashew Nuts, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Pine Nuts, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Garlic
Check Best-One Inspired Pesto Alla Genovese 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best-One Inspired Pesto Alla Genovese 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Best-One Inspired Pesto Alla Genovese 180g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


