Is Best-One Inspired Pesto Alla Genovese 180g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil, Sunflower Oil, Mixed Cheese, Hard Cheeses (Milk), Parmigiano Reggiano Dop Cheese (Milk), Grana Padano Dop Cheese Milk, : Lysozyme (Egg)), Potato Flakes, Cashew Nuts, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Pine Nuts, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Garlic

Check Best-One Inspired Pesto Alla Genovese 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Inspired Pesto Alla Genovese 180g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOilyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep