Is Best-One Onion Rings 75g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Onion Flavouring (Onion Powder, Dextrose, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Garlic Powder, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Cocoa Powder, Paprika, Onion Extract, Flavouring, Colour: Paprika Extract), Wheat Semolina, Rice Flour, Salt, Colour: Paprika Extract, Emulsifier: Mono And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids

Check Best-One Onion Rings 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Onion Rings 75g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish