Is Best-One Pink Wafers 100g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Coconut), Sugar, Dextrose, Colour: Beetroot Red, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Salt
Check Best-One Pink Wafers 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best-One Pink Wafers 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best-One Pink Wafers 100g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispLight
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


