Is Best-One Pink Wafers 100g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Coconut), Sugar, Dextrose, Colour: Beetroot Red, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Salt

Check Best-One Pink Wafers 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Pink Wafers 100g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispLight
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee