Is Best-One Salted Peanuts 75g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Rapeseed Oil, Salt

Check Best-One Salted Peanuts 75g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best-One Salted Peanuts 75g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go