Is Best-One Summer Breeze Biological Liquid Detergent 1 Litre Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- enzymes
enzymes
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Contains Amongst Other Less Than 5% Phosphates, Phosphonates, Anionic Surfactants, Non-ionic Surfactants, Optical Brightener, Enzymes, Perfume, Also Contains: Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Bromo-2-nitropropane-1, Diol
Check Best-One Summer Breeze Biological Liquid Detergent 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best-One Summer Breeze Biological Liquid Detergent 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best-One Summer Breeze Biological Liquid Detergent 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


