Is Tide Pods Free & Gentle Liquid Detergent Pacs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Nonionic And Anionic Surfactants, Ethoxylated Polyethylene Polyamine (Polymer), Enzymes
Check Tide Pods Free & Gentle Liquid Detergent Pacs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tide Pods Free & Gentle Liquid Detergent Pacs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tide Pods Free & Gentle Liquid Detergent Pacs is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsGrocery Gateway
About this product
Unknown · Pod


