Is Best-One Tuna Chunks in Brine 160g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna (Fish), Water, Salt
Check Best-One Tuna Chunks in Brine 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best-One Tuna Chunks in Brine 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best-One Tuna Chunks in Brine 160g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


