Is Best Yet 100% Pure Vegetable Oil Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil.
Check Best Yet 100% Pure Vegetable Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Yet 100% Pure Vegetable Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSalad


