Is BEST YET, BIRCH BEER Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, AND RED #40.
Check BEST YET, BIRCH BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEST YET, BIRCH BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Birch Benders Pancake & Waffle Mix Paleo Gluten & Grain Free Plain -- 12 oz
Birch Benders Organic Pancake & Waffle Mix Gluten Free Plain -- 14 oz
Best foods mayonnaise real mayo gluten free, kosher condiment 30 oz
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Birch Benders Griddle Cakes, Pancake Waffle Mix Keto, 10 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


