Is Best Yet Sugar Free Pancake Syrup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sorbitol, cellulose gum, natural and artificial maple flavor, caramel color, phosphoric acid, sucralose, salt, potassium sorbate, and sodium benzoate (added as preservatives), sodium hexametaphosphate.
Check Best Yet Sugar Free Pancake Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Yet Sugar Free Pancake Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


