Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bestore Crispy Yellow Croaker 118g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Croaker, Sugar, Salt, Soybean Oil, Flavour Enhancer, Spices

Check Bestore Crispy Yellow Croaker 118g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Bestore Crispy Yellow Croaker 118g | Spoonful