Is Betta Foods Soyabeaf Minced (Unflavored TVP Granules), 16-Ounce Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Flour And Caramel Color
Check Betta Foods Soyabeaf Minced (Unflavored TVP Granules), 16-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betta Foods Soyabeaf Minced (Unflavored TVP Granules), 16-Ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betta Foods Soyabeaf Minced (Unflavored TVP Granules), 16-Ounce Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


