Is BETTER BEAN, SKILLET REFRIED RED BEANS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED BEANS*, WATER, ONION, TOMATILLO, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPER, SEA SALT, GARLIC

Check BETTER BEAN, SKILLET REFRIED RED BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep