Is Better Blends Oat & Collagen Protein Vanilla Flavored Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen, Proatein® Oat Protein, NOVELOSE* (Tapioca Fiber), VERSAFIBE™ (Potato Fiber), MCTC Powder 70%, PromOatº Beta Glucan, Sea Salt, Pure Vanilla Extract 2X SD, Natural & Organic Flavoring, Steviol Glycosides (Rebaudioside-M).

Check Better Blends Oat & Collagen Protein Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go