Is Better Body Co. Provitalize Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Probiotic Blend (B. Breve, B. Lactis, L. gasseri), Turmeric Root Extract, Moringa Leaf, Curry Leaf, Sunflower Lecithin, Black Pepper Fruit Extract, DRcaps™ Acid-Resistant Capsule (Hypromellose).

Check Better Body Co. Provitalize against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go