Is Better Body Co. Provitalize Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Probiotic Blend (B. Breve, B. Lactis, L. gasseri), Turmeric Root Extract, Moringa Leaf, Curry Leaf, Sunflower Lecithin, Black Pepper Fruit Extract, DRcaps™ Acid-Resistant Capsule (Hypromellose).
Check Better Body Co. Provitalize against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Body Co. Provitalize in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


