Is Better Body Foods Golden Monk Fruit Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Erythritol, Golden Monk Fruit.
Check Better Body Foods Golden Monk Fruit Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Body Foods Golden Monk Fruit Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS
Better Body Foods PBfit® Peanut Butter Powder Chocolate -- 15 oz
BetterBody Foods Oatsome Whole Grain Organic Oat Flour Blend
Naked Smoothie Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 64 fl oz
About this product
Unknown · Granule, Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingOn The Go


