Is Better Made Honey Barbecue Potato Chips, Honey Barbecue Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, SUNFLOWER AND/OR PALM OIL), SALT. SEASONING: SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, HONEY POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY), DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, SMOKED TORULA YEAST, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), MOLASSES POWDER (MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check Better Made Honey Barbecue Potato Chips, Honey Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Made Honey Barbecue Potato Chips, Honey Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


