Is Better Made Hot&spicy Pork Cracklins, Hot&spicy Pork Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, SPICES, CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVORING AND CORN OIL
Check Better Made Hot&spicy Pork Cracklins, Hot&spicy Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Made Hot&spicy Pork Cracklins, Hot&spicy Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


