Is Better Made Old Fashioned Dark Rainbow Potato Chips, Old Fashioned Dark Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, SUNFLOWER AND/OR PALM OIL), SALT.
Check Better Made Old Fashioned Dark Rainbow Potato Chips, Old Fashioned Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Made Old Fashioned Dark Rainbow Potato Chips, Old Fashioned Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


