Is better made sour cream & onion potatoe chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

inclu protein 2g 0% vitamin d omcg 0% calcium , 2% iron 0,5m 8% potassiur 105mg an the % daily ue (dv) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving ofod contributes to a daily diet, 2,000 calories a day sed for general nutrition advice, ingredients potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one following seasoning: dextrose, soy flour, salt, onion powder, monosodium glutamate, natural , artificial flavors, dried pafisley, spice extract, less than 2% canola oil, calcium phosphate, contains soy, or more cottonseed, palm), salt, of the factured br: tman bre

Check better made sour cream & onion potatoe chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go