Is Better Made Special Spicy Cracklin Curls, Spicy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, SPICES, CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVORING AND CORN OIL.
Check Better Made Special Spicy Cracklin Curls, Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Made Special Spicy Cracklin Curls, Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


