Is Better Than Milk Soy Beverage Mix Original -- 25.9 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tofu (Water, Soy Solids, Calcium Sulfate), Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Sunflower Oil, Calcium Blend, Calcium Carbonate, Tri-calcium, Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Anatase Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Vegetable Mono And Diglycerides, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols), Contains: Soy
Check Better Than Milk Soy Beverage Mix Original -- 25.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Better Than Milk Soy Beverage Mix Original -- 25.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Better Than Milk Soy Beverage Mix Original -- 25.9 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder


