Is Better Than Rice Organic Rice-Shaped Konjac Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified water, Organic konjac flour, Organic oat fibre (Juroat), Hydrated lime (In the water solution).

Check Better Than Rice Organic Rice-Shaped Konjac against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Better Than Rice Organic Rice-Shaped Konjac is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep