This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Better Together Foods Salted Maple Organic Maple Caramel Popcorn Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Non-gmo Popcorn, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Pink Himalayan Salt, Baking Soda

Check Better Together Foods Salted Maple Organic Maple Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Better Together Foods Salted Maple Organic Maple Caramel Popcorn | Spoonful