Is BETTER VALU, SWEET GHERKINS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ALUM, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.

Check BETTER VALU, SWEET GHERKINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking