Is Better Way Provisions Thai Peanut Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, XYLITOL*, PEANUT FLOUR, FILTERED WATER, ALL PURPOSE SEASONING (HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, WATER), GINGER, SESAME OIL, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, CILANTRO.

Check Better Way Provisions Thai Peanut Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Better Way Provisions Thai Peanut Dressing is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping